heading
13
Mar
Servicekonferansen 2013
Norveg

Viser alle samlet
Navn-Postnr./sted
Andersen, Kristin
Anthonisen, Ellen Heimsvik
Barø, MonicaYNVS
Berg, ThomasYNVS
Bjørlykke, Tommy
Bjørnvik Overmo, Maritaytre namdal videregående skole
Borgan, VildeYNVS
Bredesen, Tom André
Brekk, Iver
Brelum, Tora
Bråtteng Tømmervik, Sondre
Bøe, Kristine
Davidsen, BodilTeleperformance
Dekkerhus, Kent-LasseYNVS
Dille, MaritNYN
Dolmen, Rasmus
Edvardsen, Anne GretheYtre Namdal vg.skole
Eiternes, BenteNav Ytre Namdal
Elvheim, Toril
Evensen, MarhiasYNVS
Fjærli, Eric SørvikGothia AS
Fjær, Kjersti EmilieGothia AS
Fjær, Kristin MoeGothia AS
Flosand, HenryTelenor
Flosan, BodilGothia AS
Grande, Ane Rosendal
Grindvik, IvarLeder Hovedutvalg for næring, miljø og kultur i Vikna
Grindvik, OddrundGothia AS
Grindvik, Trine
Grongstad, Gøran
Grongstad, RitaTelenor
Gulliksen, IdaIntrum Justitia AS
Gutvik, Iselin
Hammarsø, Janne
Hanssen, Robert
Hansvik, Eystein FiskumYtringen Avis AS
Hatland, Lise Andrea
Haug, LisbethTelenor
Haug, Tove KristinTelenor Norge AS
Hellan, HildeGothia AS
Hellesø, Martin
Hellesø, Martin
Hellesø, Martin
Hellesø, Martin
Hellesø, Martin
Hellesø, Martin
Helmersen, Ann-Aase
Henriksen, Linda RørdalGothia AS
Hestø, JulieYNVS
Hill, MelanieNAV EURES Nord-Trøndelag
Holandsli, GrethaGothia AS
Holm, Bjørn OlaTelenor Norge AS
Holm, HenningGothia AS
Holm, Sigrid RørdalYtre Namdal Videregående Skole
Hoy, BrianIntrum Justitia AS
Ingebrigtsen, Jan ÅgeTelenor
Johansen, HedvigIntrum Justitia AS
Johansen, TorgeirYNVS
Johansen, Torunn
Jonassen, AstridTelenor Kundeservice
Killingberg, MariaYNVS
Kirkeby-Garstad, Emilie
Klaussen, Kjell RuneTeleperformance Rørvik, gjennom Proffice
Knotten, KayYtre Namdal Vekst AS
Kristiansen, Vendela
Laugen, Stina
Lauten, Trine
Lervåg Hunnestad, Hanne
Lervåg, MeretheYNVS
Lona, IngridGothia AS
Lundring, RuneTelenor Norge
Marken, Olga T.Telenor Norge AS
Meidal, Eva MereteNamdalsavisa
Moe, Anita PersonbråtenGothia AS
Morken, DagrunIntrum Justitia AS
Myhre Møllevik, Ida-Mari
Myhre, Inger LiseGothia AS
Møllevik, Camilla Renate
Møllevik, Camilla Renate
Mørkved, LarsNamdalsavisa
Mørkved, LarsNamdalsavisa
Måøy, Runa
Nogva, Karl-oveKleiva Camping AS
Nordheim, VigdisAndvik hønseri og hytteutleie
Olsen, Laila ElisabethTelenor
Opdal, Dag RoarVikna kommune
Ostad, Jon MagnusYNVS
Pettersen, MarkusYNVS
Ramstad, EliseYNVS
Rauø, Per JohanNærøysund Aquaservice AS
Ribe, Sol
Rosenvinge, Erika Storfors
Røed, Lill ToveInnfarten AS, Nærøysund Eiendom AS, Nærøysund Kraftbetong AS, KHF
Selliseth, Anne
Skaftnesmo, Sverre
Skeie, LenaBrekk og Olsvik Assuranse AS
Skillingstad Livik, Ida
Storfjord, Martin
Stovner, MaritYtre Namdal videregående skole / Ytre Namdal fagskole
Strandvahl, Hanne
Sylten, VebjørnYNVS
Sæbø, Martin
Sætran, Marie
Tharaldsen, JahnVikna næringsforening
Tjønnsø, Mona
Torstad, Emelie
Ulsund, VivianGothia AS
Valø Pettersen, OlaTeleperformance
Valø, Jeanetteytre namdal videregående skole
Vareide-Giskås, TrudeTelenor Norge
Vareide, MagneNAV Vikna
Vikestad, Frøydis
Volden, Ida Maria
Vågan, IngridYNVS
Vågan, LinnGothia AS
Walaunet, CathrineGothia AS
Walaunet, FrankServicehandel
Westermann, PetterYTRE NAMDAL VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE
Williksen, Gisken
Waagø, Marianne
Øiangen, Hanne
Start: 13.03.2013 kl. 09:00
Slutt:13.03.2013 kl. 23:00
Påmeldingsfrist:12.03.2013
Sted: Norveg
Kontakt: Anita Eng Kjekshus
anita@nyn.no
eventWeb 3.0